Members Area | Log out
SEATTLE BASKETBALL SERVICES
CURRENT RANKINGS
Click to expand.
2019 Boys Top 225 Players
1. Jaden McDaniels, 6’9 SF, Federal Way HS
2. Anton Watson, 6’8 PF, Gonzaga Prep HS (Gonzaga University)
3. Raquan Battle, 6’5 SG, Marysville-Pilchuck HS (University of Washington)
4. Colson Bajema, 6’7 SG, Lynden Christian HS (University of Michigan)
5. Brock Ravet, 6’2 PG, Kittitas HS (Gonzaga University)
6. Noah Williams, 6’5 PG, O’Dea HS (University of Buffalo)
7. Abdul Mohamed, 6’9 PF, West Seattle HS (Eastern Washington University)
8. Elijah Pepper, 6’2 PG, Selah HS (UC Davis)
9. Jamon Kemp, 6’6 SG/SF, Rainier Beach HS
10. Maurice Barnett, 6’4 SF, Franklin HS (College of Southern Idaho)
11. Steele Venters, 6’6 SG, Ellensburg HS (Eastern Washington University)
12. Javion Garrett, 6’5 SF/PF, Rainier Beach HS
13. Zane Foster, 7’0 C, Puyallup HS
14. Cole Northrop, 6’4 PG, Richland HS
15. Zach Paulson, 6’5 SG, Curtis HS (Seattle Pacific University)
16. Shaw Anderson, 6’5 SF/PF, Kelso HS (Seattle Pacific University)
17. Micah Monroe, 6’3 SG, Rainier Beach HS
18. Griffin Effenberger, 6’5 PG, Lewis & Clark HS
19. Charles Elze, 5’11 PG, Bellarmine Prep HS (College of Idaho)
20. Kyle Luttinen, 6’6 SG, Roosevelt HS
21. Clayton Whitman, 6’4 SF, Lynden HS (Seattle Pacific University)
22. Kenny Curtis, 5’9 PG, Rainier Beach HS
23. Garrett Streufert, 6’6 SF, Richland HS
24. Micah Pollard, 5’10 PG, Foss HS
25. Jalen Womack, 6’1 PG, Federal Way HS
26. Jett Briceno, 6’ 5 SG, Kentridge HS
27. Jake Elfstrom, 6’4 SG, Liberty HS
28. Christian Zamora, 6’5 SG, Lynden HS
29. Stevie Smith, 6’4 SG, Rainier Beach HS
30. Jishai Miller, 6’3 SF/PF, Federal Way HS
31. Kameron Osborn, 6’0 PG, Prairie HS
32. Naysean Clemente, 6’3 PG, Rainier Beach HS
33. Carter Sonneborn, 6’3 SG, Gonzaga Prep HS (Washington State University)
34. Niko Trifunovic, 6’2 PG, Seattle Prep HS
35. Micah Jesse, 6’5 SF, Garfield HS
36. Gerald Boston Jr. , 6‘4 SG, Lynnwood HS
37. Kobe Elleby, 6’5 SG, Rainier Beach HS
38. Daeshawn Wayne, 5’11 PG, Lakes HS (Georgetown University Football)
39. Michael Gary Jr. , 5’9 PG, Linbergh HS
40. JT Smith, 6‘2 PG, Mt. Spokane HS
41. Christian Liddell, 6’2 PG/SG, Jackson HS
42. Leon Sayers IV, 6‘8 PF, North Central HS
43. Antonio Salinas, 6’0 PG, Zillah HS
44. Dylan Sullivan, 6‘6 SG, Walla Walla HS
45. John Misel, 6’4 SG, O’Dea HS (Puget Sound University)
46. Jalen Fayson, 6’5 SF/PF, Foster HS
47. Jaeden Ingram, 6’1 PG/SG, Puyallup HS (Multnomah University)
48. Nuhkosi Roberson, 6’4 PF, West Seattle HS
49. Griffin Barker, 6’6 PF, Lake Washington HS
50. Rayshawn Harris, 5‘9 PG, Cleveland HS
51. Maar Rambang, 6‘7 C, West Seattle HS
52. Christian Colwell, 6’7 PF, Lynden Christian HS
53. Griffin Barker, 6’6 PF, Lake Washington HS
54. Cody Sanderson, 6’2 SG, Gonzaga Prep HS
55. Gerald Hood, 6’3 SF, Highline HS
56. E’lijah Rabideau, 6’5 PF, Ingraham HS
57. Spencer Wright, 6’3 PG/SG, Bothell HS
58. Isiah Dunn, 6’5 SF/PF, Auburn HS
59. Nate Johnson, 6’7 PF, Roosevelt HS
60. Jayden Simon, 6’5 PF, Lincoln HS
61. Davion Goines, 6’1 PG/SG, Bellarmine Prep HS (Portland St. University Football)
62. Jerry Twenge, 6’3 SG, Mt. Spokane HS
63. Jacob Groves, 6’6 PF, Shadle Park HS
64. Kiwannis Thomas III, 6’3 SG, Wilson HS
65. Daniel Santana, 5’10 PG, Wilson HS
66. Kashaud Babbs, 5’9 PG, Lincoln HS
67. Jordan Parker, 5’11 PG/SG, Curtis HS
68. Alex Shumacher, 6’2 PG, Skyview HS
69. Colin Gale, 6’3 SG, Seattle Prep HS
70. Kyle Bigovich, 6’6 PF, Jackson HS
71. William Lee, 6’1 PG, Mercer Island HS
72. Roman Barnet, 5’10 PG, West Seattle HS
73. Quintin Young, 6’1 PG, Bothell HS
74. Cade Prinzivali, 6’4 SF/PF, Blanchet HS
75. Mitchell Jones, 6’5 SF/PF, Stanwood HS
76. Ken West, 6’7 C, Bellevue Christian HS
77. Calvin Herting, 5’10 PG, Selah HS
78. Andrian Andion Jr. , 5’9 PG, Sumner HS
79. Peyton Reed, 6’1 SG, Inglemoor HS
80. Demarco Williams, 6’3 PG, Renton HS
81. Billie Sheikh, 6’0 PG, West Seattle HS
82. Dhaunye Guice, 5’10 PG, Richland HS
83. Khalil Goodwin, 5’11 PG/SG, Franklin HS
84. Jack Schuster, 6’4 PF, Richland HS
85. Michael Spitz, 6’5 C, Kennedy HS
86. Sheadon Byrd, 6’2 SG, Gonzaga Prep HS
87. David Atwood, 6’4 SF, Ingraham HS
88. Erik Farias, 6’1 PG, St. Georges HS
89. Mason Peterson, 6‘3 SG, Mountlake Terrace HS
90. Riley Noah, 6‘1 SG, Kelso HS
91. Malik Johnson, 5’9 PG, Ingraham HS
92. Ernest Yearby, 5’11 PG, Lincoln HS
93. Hunter Hansen, 6’5 SF, Bellevue HS
94. William Johnson, 6’5 PF, Lakeside HS
95. Jaylen Hardeman, 6’0 PG, Kelso HS
96. Mike Reid, 5’10 PG, Franklin HS
97. Kobe Elsner, 6’0 PG, Lynden HS
98. Jason Bowen, 7’0 C, Renton HS
99. Paul Taylor, 5’11 PG, Eastside Catholic HS
100. Jacob Holcomb, 5’11 PG, Puyallup HS
101. Michael Jatta, 5’10 PG, Federal Way HS
102. Marshall Clark, 6’7 PF, Friday Harbor HS.
103. Khador Mohammed, 6’4 SG, Roosevelt HS
104. Neamin Amare, 6’1 PG, University Prep HS
105. Samuel Stockton, 5’9 PG, Gonzaga Prep HS
106. Demario Harvey Jr. , 6’1 SG, Cleveland HS
107. Jalen Love, 6’1 PG, Bellevue HS
108. Isaiah Leornard, 6’4 SF, Lincoln HS
109. Malachi Afework, 6’0 PG, Fife HS
110. Gray Davidson, 6’5 PF, Northwest School
111. Ethan King, 6’4 PF, Bothell HS
112. Tyson Lawes, 6’1 PG/SG, Bonney Lake HS
113. Jeremy Banks, 6’0 PG Kentridge HS
114. Noah Robinson, 6’4 SF, Life Christian HS
115. Asa Taylor, 6’4 PF, Issaquah HS
116. Isaiah Jeannot, 6’4 SG, Northwest School
117. Calvin law, 5’10 PG, Cleveland HS
118. Trevor Davidson, 6’4 PF, Woodinville HS
119. Ryker Wuttke, 6’11 C, Kamiak HS
120. Danny Cage III, 5’7 PG, Thomas Jefferson HS
121. Tejhon Potts-Woods, 6’4 SF/PF, Curtis HS
122. Isaac Morrow, 6’4 SF, Curtis HS
123. Antonio Stillwell Jr. , 6’0 PG, Shorecrest HS
124. KeAndre Hunter-Holliday, 6’4 SF, Battle Ground HS
125. Gianni Almeda, 6’1 PG, Hazen HS
126. Luke Bobin, 6’4 PF, Kings HS
127. Blake Silves, 6’0 PG/SG, Lynden HS
128. Geno White, 6’3 SG, Thomas Jefferson HS
129. Nikoloa Roso, 6’2 PG, Highline HS
130. Thaddeus Newman, 6’0 PG, Lake Stevens HS
131. Omare Williams, 5’11 PG, Cleveland HS
132. Davion Franklin, 5’11 PG, Wilson HS
133. Moses Moore, 5’8 PG/SG, Kentridge HS
134. Joe Taylor, 6’1 PG, Brewster HS
135. Johnny Barrett, 6’3 SF, Mount Si HS
136. Vincent McCormic, 6’0 PG, Battle Ground Hs
137. Carson Cloaninger, 6’2 PG/SG, Colfax HS
138. Cody Tanneberg, 6’1 PG, Sumner HS
139. Kyle Mapstead, 6’6 PF, Friday Harbor HS
140. Alpha Yepassis, 6’1 F, Lake Stevens HS
141. Chasen Davis, 6’7 C, Mountlake Terrace HS
142. Deryk Browning, 6’2 SG, Spanaway Lake HS
143. Maguire Isaak, 6’0 PG, Almira/Coulee-Hartline HS
144. Terrell Williams, 6’1 SG, NW Panthers
145. Michael Adams, 6’6 PF, Toutle Lake HS
146. Xavier Kelley, 5’9 PG, Ballard HS
147. Ian Suboc, 5’9 PG, North Creek HS
148. Lucas Chevalier, 6’0 PG, Friday Harbor HS
149. Xavier Sorrell, 5’9 PG, Bonney Lake HS
150. Drew McFall, 6’3 SG, Bellingham HS
151. Fletcher Douglas, 6’4 SG, Glacier Peak HS
152. Marcus Christenson, 6’5 C, Lake Washington HS
153. Muhamed Edey, 6’5 PF, Sealth HS
154. Brett Williams, 6’3 SG, Mount Si HS
155. Carson Bohl, 6’2 SG, Sumner HS
156. Eddy Hochsprung, 6’4 SG, Sehome HS
157. Peyton Valentine, 5’9 PG, Renton HS
158. Lester Sauvage, 6’0 PG, Blanchet HS
159. Taylor Sturgeon, 6’3 SG, Monroe HS
160. Kolton Smith, 6’4 SG, Snohomish HS
161. William Luck, 6’3 SF/PF, Renton HS
162. Ricky Jackson, 5’9 PG, Sammamish HS
163. Isaac Grayson, 6’1 SG, Jackson HS
164. Cameron Bayer, 6’7 C, Eastside Prep HS
165. Cruz Medina, 5’8 PG, Kentridge HS
166. Jeremiah Dennis, 5’10 PG, O’Dea HS
167. Russell Caramichael, 6’3 SF, Eastside Prep HS
168. Benjamin Blanco, 6’0 PG, Aberdeen HS
169. Sejdo Kaharevic, 6’0 PG, Tyee HS
170. Jacob Parola, 5’9 PG, Gonzaga Prep Hs
171. Benjamin Olesen, 6’0 PG, Jackson HS
172. Edwin Bouah, 5’9 PG, Mariner HS
173. Jesse Victo, 5’9 PG, Renton HS
174. Jack Armstrong, 6’5 SF, Columbia River HS
175. Michael Alar, 5’9 PG, Kentlake HS
176. Spencer Wright, 6’1 PG/SG, Woodinville HS
177. Noah Forman, 6’3 SF, Glacier Peak HS
178. Jaymason Willingham, 6’0 PG/SG, Steilacoom HS
179. Abdulaziz Mohamed, 6’5 PF, Garfield HS
180. Matthew Weick, 5’11 PG, Seattle Prep HS
181. Garrett Eversol, 6’3 PF, Kentlake HS
182. Tony Keane, 6’0 PG, Mount Rainier HS
183. Malachi Afework, 5’10 PG, Fife HS
184. Christian Lakes, 5’11 G, Eastside Catholic HS
185. Jaden Jentzsch, 6’7 SF/PF, Lake Stevens HS
186. Ryan Santosuosso, 5’10 PG, Mariner HS
187. Isaiah Little, 5’7 PG, Renton HS
188. Cameron Dick, 6’0 PG, Woodinville HS
189. Trevor Mcrae, 6’0 PG, Bear Creek School
190. Marcus Christerson, 6’6 C, Lake Washington HS
191. Michael Zaragoza, 6’2 SG, Timberline HS
192. Brett Williams, 6’3 PG, Mt. Si HS
193. Christopher Hendrickson, 6’0 PG, Mariner HS
194. Isaiah Little, 5’7 PG, Renton HS
195. Nikola Roso, 6’2 PG, Highline HS
196. Gray Davidson, 6’5 PF, Northwest School
197. Isaiah Leornard, 6’4 SF, Lincoln HS
198. Jordan Parker, 5’11 PG/SG, Curtis HS
199. Malik Coats, 6’4 PF, Renton HS
200. Diego Gutierrez, 5’11 PG, Pasco HS
201. Spencer Wright, 6’2 SG, Bothell HS
202. Caden Dezort, 6’2 SG, Columbia River HS
203. Evan Dirksen, 6’5 SF, Columbia River HS
204. Damarcus Brown, 6’2 PG, Wapato HS
205. Logan Dreher, 6’3 PG, University HS
206. Isaac Berglund, 6’2 SG, Deer Park HS
207. Connor Hofstad, 6’5 SF, Richland HS
208. Reece Van Lierop, 6’2 SG, Ferris HS
209. Bryce Kelly, 6’4 SG, Lind-Ritzville HS
210. Benjamin Adams, 6’1 SG, Saint Georges HS
211. Brandon Howard, 6’2 SG, White River HS
212. Dylan Yager, 6’0 PG, Curtis HS
213. Solomom Mcginnis, 6’3 SG, Curtis HS
214. Jackson Taylor, 6’2 SG, Bainbridge HS
215. Nathaniel Larsen, 6’3 SF, Cascade Christian HS
216. Aidan Fernando, 6’3 SF/PF, Ferris HS
217. Brandon Chartfield, 6’9 C, Clarkston HS
218. Isaak Ottman, 6’4 SF, Liberty HS
219. Jeremiah Smith, 6’0 PG, Mt. Spokane HS
220. Spencer Barrera, 6’1 SG, Mt. Spokane HS
221. Josh Wilson, 6’1 PG, Central Valley HS
222. Jake Markham, 5’11 PG/SG, Ferris HS
223. Devin Cook, 6’1 SG, Cheney HS
224. Zach paulkert, 6’3 SG, Gonzaga Prep HS
225. Natano Woods, 6’5 PF, Kentridge HS
2020 Boys Top 130 Players
1. Tari Eason, 6’8 SF/PF, Garfield HS (University of Cincinatti)
2. Jabe Mullins, 6’6 PG/SG, Mount Si HS (Saint Mary’s College)
3. Kendall Munson, 6’7 PF, Garfield HS (Pepperdine University)
4. Tyler Patterson, 6’7 SG, Mount Si HS (Montana St. University)
5. Liam Lloyd, 6’4 PG/SG, Gonzaga Prep HS (Grand Canyon University)
6. Mitchell Saxon, 6’11 C, Ingraham HS (Saint Mary’s College)
7. John Hart III, 6’3 PG/SG, Rainier Beach HS
8. Mutdung Bol, 6’4 PG, Edmonds-Woodway HS
9. Kyke Karstetter, 6’6 SF/PF, Moses Lake HS (Idaho State University)
10. Peter Erickson, 6’6 PG/SG, Federal Way HS
11. Damani Green, 5’10 PG, Wilson HS
12. Cameron Stordahl, 6’3 SG, Marysville-Pilchuck HS
13. Vlad Salaridze, 6’5 SF/PF, West Seattle HS
14. Jared Franklin, 6‘5 SF, Federal Way HS
15. Coz Collins, 6’2 PG/SG, Ingraham HS
16. Jaylen Searless, 6’6 SF, Jackson HS
17. Tanner Toolson, 6’5 SG, Union HS
18. Latrell Jones, 6’5 SF, Ingraham HS
19. Owen Paznokas, 6’5 SF, Kentridge HS
20. Jaylen-Wes Williams, 5’9 PG, Federal Way HS
21. Bradley Graham, 6’0 PG, Federal Way HS
22. Jataveyon Garner, 6’4 SG, Garfield HS
23. Marcus Collins, 6’0 PG, Nathan Hale HS
24. Donnelle Irvin, 6’4 SF, Stadium HS
25. Syon Blackmon, 6’0 PG, Eastside Catholic
26. Lezjaun Harris, 6’7 PF, Mt. Tahoma HS
27. Maui Sze, 5’11 PG, Ingraham HS
28. Dominique Michael, 6’5 SF, Nathan Hale HS
29. Will Abram, 6’10 C, Arlington HS
30. Ricky Bell III, 5’10 PG, Mt. Rainier HS.
31. Asjon Anderson, 5’10 PG, Mt. Tahoma HS
32. Emani Mitchell, 5’9 PG, Lakes HS
33. Dominic Ellison, 6’6 C, Wilson HS
34. Chika Nduka, 6’4 SF/PF, Eastside Catholic HS
35. Earl Lee III, 6’3 PG/SG, Davis HS
36. Aiden Rolfs, 6’6 SG, Redmond HS
37. Adam Parker, 6’5 SG, Mercer Island HS
38. Malik Howard, 6’2 SG, Wilson HS
39. Tyrell Moore, 6’6 SF/PF, Ingraham HS
40. Leo Ruiz, 6’5 SF/PF, Mt. Tahoma HS
41. Silas Ticeson, 6’4 PF, Eastside Catholic HS
42. Brycen Dillworth, 5’10 PG, Todd Beamer HS
43. Jaleel Walton, 6’4 SG, Kentlake HS
44. Jamal Wingfield, 6’4 SG/SF, Graham-Kapowsin HS
45. Micahel Smith, 6’7 PF, Spanaway Lake HS
46. Gabe White, 6’3 SG, Lincoln HS
47. O’Shae Barquet, 5’10 PG, Renton HS
48. Nyel Hair, 5’9 PG, Foster HS
49. Nic Welp, 6’7 PF, Seattle Prep HS
50. Hazma Mohaba, 6’3 PG/SG, Rainier Beach HS
51. Chancellor Hillard, 6’1 PG, Kennedy Catholic HS
52. Shahid Abdul-Mumin, 6’7 C, Cleveland HS
53. Jayce Simmons, 6’2 PG, Central Valley HS
54 Julius Cane, 6’0 PG, Auburn-Riverside HS
55. Visal Horn, 6’4 SG, Franklin HS
56. Justin White, 6’5 SF/PF, Garfield HS
57. Luke Dobler, 6’1 PG, Marysville-Pilchuck HS
58. Markell Jackson, 5’11 PG, Foster HS
59. Lamar Jackson, 6’5 SF/PF, Federal Way HS
60. Hayden Curtiss, 6’9 C, Mount. Si HS
61. Eloheim Johnson, 5’11 PG/SG, Foss HS
62. Darrell Hester, 6’5 SF, Auburn HS
63. Josh Joseph, 5’9 PG, Mt. Tahoma HS
64. Zeke Dixon, 6’0 PG, Prairie HS
65. AJ Dixon, 6’0 PG, Prairie HS
66. Jesse Hoiby, 6’1 PG, Jackson
67. JC Humprey IV, 6’3 SF, Tahoma HS
68. Sam Morasch, 5’11 PG, Kentlake HS
69. Alphonso Oywak, 6’3 SG, Kentwood HS
70, Chris Koreman, 6’3 SG, Kent-Meridian HS
71. Nelson Sage, 5’11 PG, West Seattle HS
72. Mitchell Stenge, 6’1 PG, Mt. Spokane HS
73. Josh Webb, 6’1 PG/SG, Kelso HS
74. Zach Shimek, 6’0 PG, Inglemoor HS
75. Derek Wallace Jr, 5’11 PG, Ingraham HS
76. Drew Liddell, 6’3 SG, Kentridge HS
77. Peter Hansen, 6’4 SF, Inglemoor HS
78. Blake Glessner, 6’3 SG, Woodinville HS
79. Cole Fontenelle, 6’3 SG, Skyline HS
80. Steven Black, 6’0 PG, Todd Beamer HS
81. Keandre Young, 6’1 PG, Renton HS
82. Cole Lenihan, 6’4 C, Auburn-Riverside HS
83. Muhammed Kora, 6’5 PF, Linbergh HS
84. Jarek Woodward, 6’3 SG, Blanchet HS
85. Jordyn Turner, 6’5 PF, Bothell HS
86. Daviaun Gale, 6’0 PG, Thomas Jefferson HS
87. Connor Mirick, 6’4 SG, Roosevelt HS
88. Calvin Thomas, 5’7 PG, O’Dea HS
89. Tommy Phillips, 6’1 PG, Eastlake HS
90. Dorian Broadus, 5’9 PG, Ballard HS
91. Paul Johnson, 5’11 PG, O’Dea HS
92. Davin Skinner, 6’0 PG, North Creek HS
93. Daniel Thomas, 6’3 SG/SF, O’Dea HS
94. Derrion Summers, 5’7 PG, Lakes HS
95. Ryan Ferguson, 6’5 SF/PF, Ellensburg HS
96. Mason Christianson, 6’1 PG/SG, Mountlake Terrace HS
97. Elliot Hohman, 5’9 PG, Skyline HS
98. Coben Kaveny, 6’0 PG, Issaquah HS
99. Amaree Williams, 6’3 SF, Federal Way HS
100. Michael Smith, 6’6 PF, Spanaway Lake HS
101. Walker Nelson, 6’4 SF, Garfield HS
102. Isaac Jessip, 6’1 G, Gonzaga Prep HS
103. Javen Colombelli-Silva 6’4 PF, Federal Way HS
104. Joshua Miller, 6’4 SF/PF, Curtis HS
105. Charlie Powers, 5’11 PG, Kamiak HS
106. Devante Powell, 6’1 PG/SG, Squalicum HS
107Dillion Davis, 5’9 PG, Kelso HS
108. Teddy Rodriguez, 5’11 PG, Eisenhowser HS
109. Michael Hopkins, 6’2 SG, Bellevue HS
110. Maceo Lewis, 5’11 PG, Curtis HS
111. Tristian Smith, 6’5 PF, Southridge HS
112. Quinn Johnson, 6’5 PF, Central Valley HS
113. Tyson Rogalette, 6’4 SG, Mead HS
114. Brady Phelps, 5’11 PG, Marysville-Pilchuck HS
115. Zachary Fleming, 6’1 PG, Ferris HS
116. Matthew Pfcifer, 5’11 SG, Lewis & Clark HS
117. Mason Hoffman, 6’5 PF, Seattle Prep HS
118. Davis Parson, 6’4 SF/PF, Eastlake HS
119. Erroll Richards, 6’4 SF, Edmonds-Woodway HS
120. Maceo Lewis, 5’10 PG, Curtis HS
121. Brad Lackey, 6’0 PG, Union HS
122. Aaron Caleb, 6’1 SG, Marysville-Pilchuck HS
123. Josh Lear, 6’3 SG, Sumner HS
124. Grant Hunt, 5’10 PG, Eastside Catholic HS
125. Ryan Weimer, 6’1 PG/SG, Kamiak HS
126. Adam Fraley, 6‘0 PG, Prairie HS
127. Lucas Meines, 6’6 PF, Bellarmine Prep HS
128. Kyle Gruhler, 6’4 PF, Skyview HS
129. Anthony Robinson, 5’10 PG, Cleveland HS
130. Sean Ross, 5’11 PG, Skyview HS
131. Lucas Varney, 6’1 PG/SG, Mercer Island HS
132. Gabe Oswalt, 5’10 PG, Sunnyside HS
133. Shea Humphrey, 6’3 SF, North Kitsap HS
134. Josh Reznick, 6’3 SG, Union HS
135. Thyus Scott, 6’3 SG, Kentwood HS
136. Bernard Cassidy, 6’7 PF, Bush HS
137. Brayden Quantrille, 6’1 PG, Glacier Peak HS
138. Sage Oliveria, 6’0 PG, Archbishop Murphy HS
139. Sam Petersen, 6’3 PF, Lakeside HS
140. Andrew Diaz, 6’0 PG, Graham-Kapowsin HS
141. Dylander Yeager, 6’1 PG/SG, Eisenhowser HS
142. Ron Farrell, 6‘3 SF, Eastside Catholic HS
143. Oscar Olson, 5’9 PG, Ballard HS
144. Wyatt Walker, 5’7 PG, Burlington-Edison HS
145. Ethan Gahm, 6’2 PG, Olympia HS
146. Geoffrey Brown, 6’3 C, Graham-Kapowsin HS
147. Rashid Salahuddin, 6’4 C, Foss HS
148. Brendan Beall, 6’0 PG, Battle Ground HS
149. Brayden Corwin, 5’11 PG, Glacier peak Hs
150. Eziafa Okocha, 5’9 PG/SG, Nathan Hale HS
145. Kaleb Lichau, 6’6 PF, Peninsula HS
146. Alec Jones, 5’10 SG, Marysville-Pilchuck HS
147. Robert Wright, 5’10 PG, Mt. Rainier HS
2021 Boys Top 100 Players
1. Paulo Banchero, 6’10 SF/PF, O’DEA HS
2. Nolan Hickman, 6’1 PG, Eastside Catholic HS
3. Tyson Degenhart, 6’8 PF, Mt. Spokane HS (Boise St. University)
4. Shane Nowell, 6’6 SG/SF, Eastside Catholic HS
5. Jackson Grant, 6’11 C, Olympia HS (University of Washington)
6. Jaylahn Tuimoloau, 6’6 PF, Eastside Catholic HS
7. John Christofolis, 6’5 SG, O’DEA HS
8. Kaden Perry, 6’9 C, Battle Ground HS
9. Kenzell Massey, 6’7 SG/SF, Lakes HS
10. Omari Maulauna, 6’3 PG/SG, Life Christian Academy
11. Julian Agosto, 5’9 PG, Nathan Hale HS
12. Jermaine Davis, 6’4 SF, O’DEA HS
13. Julien Simon, 6’3 SF/PF, Lincoln HS
14. Jackson Dorsey, 6’6 PF, Wilson HS
15. Cobi Campbell, 6’0 PG, Puyallup HS
16. Noah Pepper, 6’3 PG/SG, Selah HS
17. Tariek Harris, 5’11 PG, Franklin HS
18. Amar Rivers, 6’5 SF/PF, Auburn HS
19. Lemuel Armstrong, 6’6 SF/PF, Rainier Beach HS
20. Ryan Ballah, 6’4 SF, Spanaway Lake HS
21. Isaac Ticeson, 6’4 SF, Eastside Catholic HS
22. Dezay Perkins, 6’1 SG, O’DEA HS
23. Jordan McCrary, 6’4 SG, Lakes HS
24. Max Dobiec, 6‘7 SF/PF, O’DEA HS
25. Yahye Osman, 6’2 PG/SG, Rainier Beach HS
26. Lyzik Pam, 6’1 PG, Kentwood HS
27. Winston Cole, 6’3 SG, Rainier Beach HS
28. Kyle Carlesimo, 5’9 PG, Seattle Prep HS
29. Nuer Bol, 6’4 SG/SF, Edmonds-Woodway HS
30. Niklas Berry, 6’4 SG, Nathan Hale HS
31. KeJon Atkins, 6’1 PG, Rainier Beach HS
32. Dylan Preston, 6’2 SG, Bonney Lake HS
33. Casey Jones, 6’4 SG, Eastlake HS
34. Haden Hicks, 6’2 PG/SG, Prosser HS
35. Jared Terry, 6’1 PG/SG, Bethel HS
36. Reggie Archibald, 5’8 PG, Lincoln HS
37. Eddie Brown Jr, 5’10 PG, Stadium HS
38. Chike Ezeonu, 6‘2 PG/SG, Seattle Prep HS
39. Lanyatta Alexander jr. , 6’3 SF, Kennedy HS
40. Deon Hair Jr. , 6’6 PF, Franklin HS
41. Drew Lidell, 6’3 SG, Kentridge HS
42. Jalen Johnson, 6’0 PG/SG, Renton HS
43. Jared Rozmos, 6’0 PG, Seattle Prep HS
44. Andrian Pop, 6’1 PG, Kentridge HS
45. Brandon McCray, 6’2 SG, Lakes HS
46. Kevin Griffin, 6’1 PG/SG, Auburn-Riverside HS
47. Thomas Joseph, 6’4 SF, Garfield HS
48. Griffin Knowles, 5’11 PG, Blanchet HS
49. Garrison Kepley, 6’5 PF, North Creek HS
50. T’kai Jeffcoat, 6’4 SF/PF, Franklin HS
51. Quin Falk, 6’4 SG, Tahoma HS
52. Jaziel Dewittle, 6’4 PF, Kent-Meridian HS
53. Danny Howe, 6’7 PF, Eastlake HS
54. Julian Swanson, 6’4 SF/PF, Roosevelt HS
55. Carter Korab, 6’5 SF/PF, Jackson HS
56. Kameron Earl, 5’8 PG, Auburn Mountainview HS
57. Chris Koreman, 6‘2 SG, Kent-Meridian HS
58, Charlie Dietiker, 6‘4 SF, Issaquah HS
59. Kauner Przybylski, 5’11 PG, Skyline HS
60. Owen Devore, 6’1 PG, Northwest School
61. David Atwood, 6’5 SF/PF, Ingraham HS
62. Kole Lerwick, 6’3 SG, Mount Rainier HS
63. Davonte Allen, 6’4 SG, O’DEA HS
64. Matthew Thompson, 6‘6 PF, Eastlake HS
65. Christian Norman, 6’5 SF, Deer Park HS
66. Xavier Bailey, 6’1 PG/SG, Linbergh HS
67. Milton Hopkins, 6’4 SF, O’DEA HS
68. James Laurence II, 6’5 SG, Kentwood HS
69. Jaylon Ellis, 5’11 PG, O’DEA HS
70. Luke Holcomb, 6’3 SG, Puyallup HS
71. Tim Crandell, 5’11 PG, Issaquah HS
72. Gary Johnson, 5’9 PG, Rainier Beach HS
73. Jose Reyes, 5’11 PG, Davis HS
74. Josiah Taylor, 6’2 SG, Rainier Beach HS
75. Ryan Thompson, 6’2 PG/SG, Newport HS
76. Tyler Halter, 6’1 PG, Skyline HS
77. Declan Schwab, 6’4 PF, Lakeside HS
78. Joseph Cookman, 6’3 PG, Seattle Academy
79. Declan Quinn, 5’11 PG/SG, Redmond HS
80. Nathan Millspaugh, 6’0 PG, Battle Ground HS
81. Muhammad Kinteh, 6’0 PG/SG, Mountlake Terrace HS
82. Nasir Graves, 5’9 PG, O’DEA HS
83. Cameron Jones, 5’7 PG, Foster HS
84. Sean Harmon, 6’4 C, Blanchet HS
85. Eli Hagerty, 6’0 PG, Wilson HS
86. John Leonard, 6’0 PG, Enumclaw HS
87. Alex Pape, 6’0 PG/SG, Roosevelt HS
88. Elliott Tanovan, 6’3 SG, Sehome HS
89. Nate Milspaugh, 6’0 PG, Prarie HS
90. Mark Wessel, 6’1 PG/SG, Seattle Prep HS
91. Benjamin Feldman, 5’10 PG, Bellevue HS
92. Marc Joynt, 6’1 SF/PF, Blanchet HS
93. Kyle Hampton, 6’5 C, Snohomish HS
94. Marquel Thomas, 5’10 PG, Puyallup HS
95. Jeffrey Decampo, 5’9 PG, Eastlake HS
96. Genesis Dacayanar, 5’9 PG, O’Dea HS
97. Grayson Caldwell, 5’6 PG, Roosevelt HS
98. BJ Kolly, 6’2 SF, Cascade HS
99. Cooper Smith, 6’2 SG, Jackson HS
100. Grayson Anderson, 5’11 PG, Snohomish HS
2022 Boys Top 70 Players
1. Koren Johnson, 6’3 PG/SG, Garfield HS
2. Tyler Mrus, 6’6 SF, Seattle Prep HS
3. Tyler Linhardt, 6’6 PF, Kings HS
4. Braedon Smith, 5’10 PG, Seattle Prep HS
5. Tre Blassingame, 6’5 SG, Auburn HS
6. Bennett O’Connor, 5’10 PG, Mount Si HS
7. Kamal Muhammad, 6’7 PF, Lakeside HS
8. Kaeden Mcglothin, 6’6 SF/PF, Stanwood HS
9. Maleek Arrington, 6’0 PG, Auburn HS
10. Quin Patterson, 6’5 SG, Mount Si HS
11. Dae’kwon Watson, 5’11 PG, Auburn HS
12. Tremaine Guidry, 6’0 PG, Garfield HS
13 Rafael Justice, 5’11 PG, Garfield HS
14. Isaiah Watts, 6’4 SG, West Seattle HS
15. Takeo Sylvester, 6’1 PG/SG, O’DEA HS
16. Colin Eversol, 6’5 SF, Kentlake HS
17. Louis Grante-Halliday, 6’5 PF, Nathan Hale HS
18. Ziggy Holmes-Williams, 6’3 SG/SF, Rainier Beach HS
19. Damar Johnson’Dillard, 6’0 PG, Bothell HS
20. Sal Savusa, 5’10 PG, Auburn Mountainview HS
21. Malek Gomma, 6’6 PF, Ingraham HS
22. Will Woodward, 6’6 SF/PF, Eastslake HS
23. Connor Chalich, 6’6 PF, Sumner HS
24. Jamare Childs, 6’1 PG, Kennedy Catholic HS
25. Earl Riley IV, 5’7 PG, Franklin HS
26. Kaden Hansen, 5’8 PG, Auburn HS
27. Isaiah Steward, 6’1 PG/SG, Foster HS
28. Dane Goudy, 6’0 PG, Enumclaw HS
29. Elijah Johnson, 5’8 PG, Shorecrest HS
30. Bradley Swillie, 6’4 SG, Life Christian HS
31. Jordan Collins, 6’2 PG/SG, Archbishop Murphy HS
32. Mack Hepper, 6’1 PG, Stanwood HS
33. Taequan Mcmillan, SF, Lynnwood HS
34. Jazell Brown, 5’11 PG, Garfield HS
35. Russell Bebber, 6’6 SF/PF, O’Dea HS
36. Tijan Saine, 5’9 PG, Kamiak HS
37. Owen Moriarty, 6’1 PG/SG, O’DEA HS
38. Bryson Metz, PG, No Mercry
39. Jazen Guillroy, F, WA Supreme
40. Newton Pepple, C, Seattle Future
41. Clay Delp, SG, Central Washington Select
42. Myles Mayovsky, SF, Central Select Washington
43. Jayden Stevens, SF/PF, Eastern Washington Elite
44. LaRell Stewart, SG, Seattle Rotary
45. Josh Vandergriend, PG, Snohomish HS
46. Hunter Schlepp, SF, Central Washington Select
47. Cooper Smith, SG, FOH Seattle
48. Ajon Anderson, PG, Top Scholar
49. Tracy Atkins, SG, No Mercy
50. Evan Strong, SG, FOH Seattle
51. Bradley Tharp, SG, Jackson HS
52. Luke Russell, C, No Mercy
53. Nasir Motley, 5’10 PG/SG, O’Dea HS
54. Nicholas Franco, C, No Mercy
55. Amir Cornett, SG, Top Scholar
56. Jaelen Green, SF, Seattle Rotary
57. Caden Harris, SF/PF, Seattle Future
58. Reign Lucas, PG, EBC
59. Kyler Keveny, PF, Issaquah MS
60. Mason Carr, SF, FOH Seattle
61. Austin Emmons, PF/C, I-Ball
62. Addison Lee, PG/SG, FOH Seattle
63. Payden Baxter, SG, I-Ball
64. Luke White, F, Seattle Stars
65. Cooper Brown, SG, FOH Seattle
66. Mekhi Simmons, PG, McKnight MS
67. James Johnson, SF, McClure MS
68. Taylor Davis, SF/PF, Auburn MS
69. Austin Cline, PF, I-Ball
70. Jack McSpadden, PG, I-Ball
2023 Boys Top 30 Players
1. Jaylin Stewart, 6‘5 SG, Garfield HS
2. Cayden Mcdaniel, 6‘1 SG/SF, Wilson HS
3. Jayden Wayne, 6‘6 SF/PF, Lincoln HS
4. Nahmier Robinson, 5‘9 PG, Rainier Beach HS
5. Nikito Tyukaic, 6’4 SF/PF, Bothell HS
6. Sherell McCollum, 6’5 C, O’Dea HS
7. Jamari Jackson, 5‘8 PG, Franklin HS
8. Miles Gurske, 5’10 PG, Bremerton HS
9. Yamoni Bradley-Howell, 6’0 PG/SG, Garfield HS
10. Isaiah Afework, 6’4 SG/SF, Federal Way HS
11. Jordan Clark, 5’9 PG/SG, Seattle Christian HS
12. Taki Uluilakepa, 5’11 PG, Puyallup HS
13. Alex Yieu, 6‘3 PF, Bellevue HS
14. Myles Daymon, 6’0 PG, Cleveland HS
15. Semaj Brown, 6’3 PF, O’Dea HS
16. Dace Pleasant, 6’5 SF/PF, Federal Way HS
17. Tae Webster, 6’3 SF, Wilson HS
18. Brooklyn Hicks, 5’11 PG/SG, Timberline HS
19. Trey Moore-Pryor, 5’11 PG, West Seattle HS
20. TJ Crandell, 5’10 PG, Skyline HS
21. Mason Williams, 5’9 PG, O’Dea HS
22. Romeeko Roberson, 6’1 PG, Mt.Rainier HS
23. Darius Harvey, 5’11 SG, Cleveland
24. Ryan Mpouli, 6’2 SG, Auburn HS
25. Parker Baumann, 6’4 PF, Cleveland HS`
26. Tyce Paulson, 6’2 SG, Curtis HS
27. Trevon Mitchell, 6’2 SF, Cleveland HS
28. Logan Smerer, 6’5 PF, Curtis HS
29. Seth Horn, C, Metro Elite
30. Matimus Holliman, SF, Metro Elite
2024 Boys SBS Super 7
1. Cooper Campbell, PG, Puyallup
2. Luvens Volcins, SF, Seattle Rotary
3. Miles Goodman, SF/PF, Mega One Elite
4. Nyel Robinson, PG, Seattle Rotary
5. Jaylen Petty, PG, Mega One Elite
6. Keshawn Lynch, SF, Seattle Rotary
7. Noel Davis, SF/PF, Seattle Rotary
SBS Metro Top 25 2019-20 (Regardless of Class)
1. 2021 Paolo Banchero, 6’9 SF/PF, O’DEA HS
2. 2020 Tari Eason 6’8 PF, Garfield HS
3. 2020 Mitchell Saxen, 6’10 PF, Ingraham HS(Saint Mary’s College)
4. 2021 Nolan Hickman, 6’2 PG, Eastside Catholic HS
5. 2021 Shane Nowell, 6’6 SG, Eastside Catholic HS
6. 2020 Kendall Munson, 6’7 PF, Garfield HS
7. 2021 Jaylahn Tuimalao, 6’6 PF, Eastside Catholic HS
8. 2020 John Hart III, 6’3 PG/SG, Rainier Beach HS
9. 2022 Koren Johnson, 6’3 PG/SG, Garfield HS
10. 2020 Maui Sze, 5’10 PG, Ingraham HS
11. 2020 Coz Collins, 6’1 PG/SG, Ingraham HS
12. 2021 John Christofolis, 6’5 SG, O’Dea HS
13. 2020 Latrell Jones, 6’4 SF, Ingraham HS
14. 2020 Kobe Elleby, 6’5 SF, Rainier Beach HS
15. 2020 Dominique Michaels, 6’5 SF, Nathan Hale HS
16. 2020 Marcus Collins, 6’0 PG, Nathan Hale HS
17. 2020 Chika Nduka, 6’4 PF, Eastside Catholic HS
18. 2020 Shahid Munin-Abdul, 6’7 PF, Cleveland HS
19. 2020 Syon Blackmon, 6’1 PG, Eastside Catholic HS
20. 2021 Jermaine Davis, 6’4 SF, O’Dea HS
21. 2021 Julian Agosto, 5’9 PG, Nathan Hale HS
22. 2020 Tyrell Moore, 6’6 SF/PF, Ingraham HS
23. 2022 Braden Smith, 5’11 PG, Seattle Prep HS
24. 2020 Nic Welp, 6’7 PF, Seattle Prep HS
25. 2022 Kamal Muhammad, 6’6 SF/PF, Lakeside HS
SBS 17U Top 25 AAU Team Spring Rankings
1.Seattle Rotary Select EYBL
2.Team Avery Bradley Northwest Panthers
3.WA Supreme 17U
4.Seattle Rotary Elite
5.Team WA Elite 17U Red
6.Elite Prep 17U
7.FOH Seattle Team LaVine
8.Seattle Swish 17U Brown
9.EBC Elite
10.Seattle Pride 17U Elite
11.North City Black
12.Eastern WA Elite Red
13.Tacoma Swish 17U Cotton
14.Total Package Blue
15.NW Panthers 17U Black
16.Excel 17U
17.Seattle Select High Academic
18.NW All Stars Red
19.Global BC
20.NW Select
21.NW Prospects Elite
22.Local Hoops
23.FOH 17U Red
24.Seattle Swish 17U Williams
25.NEYB
SBS 16U Top 10 AAU Team Spring Rankings
1.Northwest Coastel
2.ECBA NW Panthers
3.Rotary Select 16U
4.WA Supreme
5.FOH 16U Blue
6.North City Black
7.EBC Elite Blue
8.Local Hoops Black
9.Tacoma Swish 16U Rankin
10.FOH 16U Red
4A Boys Top 10
1. Mount Si HS (Snoqulamie, WA)
2. Gonzaga Prep HS (Spokane, WA)
3. Federal Way HS (WA)
4. Jackson HS (Mill Creek, WA)
5. Curtis HS (University Place, WA)
6. Union HS (Vancouver, WA)
7. Kentridge HS (Kent, WA)
8. Richland HS (WA)
9. Ferris HS (Spokane, WA)
10. Skyview HS (Vancouver, WA)
3A Boys Top 10
1. O’Dea HS (Seattle, WA)
2. Garfield HS (Seattle, WA)
3. Ingraham HS (Seattle, WA)
4. Eastside Catholic HS (Sammamish, WA)
5. Mount Spokane HS (Mead, WA)
6. Rainier Beach HS (Seattle, WA)
7. Lincoln HS (Tacoma, WA)
8. Lakes HS (Lakewood, WA)
9. Seattle Prep HS (Seattle, WA)
10. Nathan Hale HS (Seattle, WA)
2A Boys Top 10
1. Lynden HS (WA)
2. Clarkston HS (WA)
3. Renton HS (WA)
4. Columbia River HS (Vancouver, WA)
5. Selah HS (WA)
6. Pullman HS (WA)
7. Burlington-Edison HS (Burlington, WA)
8. Foss HS (Tacoma)
9. Sehome HS (Bellingham, WA)
10. Franklin Pierce HS (Tacoma, WA)
1A Boys Top 10
1. Zillah HS (WA)
2. King’s Way Christian (Vancouver, WA)
3. King’s HS (Shoreline, WA)
4. Lynden Christian HS (WA)
5. La Center HS (WA)
6. Bellevue Christian (WA)
7. Connell (WA)
8. Seattle Academy (WA)
9. Okanogan HS (WA)
10. Cashmere HS (WA)
2B Boys Top 10
1. Kittitas HS (WA)
2. Saint Georges’s HS (Spokane, WA)
3. Brewster HS (WA)
4. Toledo HS (WA)
5. Life Christian Academy HS (Tacoma, WA)
6. Lake Roosevelt HS (Coulee Dam, WA)
7. Toutle Lake HS (WA)
8. Willapa Valley HS (Menlo, WA)
9. Liberty (Sprangle) HS (WA)
10. Asotin HS (WA)
1B Boys Top 10
1. Sunnyside Christian HS (WA)
2. Yakima Tribal HS (Toppenish, WA)
3. Muckleshoot Tribal HS (Auburn, WA)
4. Odessa HS (WA)
5. Almira Coulee Hartline HS (WA)
6. Oakesdale HS (WA)
7. Naselle HS (WA)
8. Riverside Christian HS (Yakima, WA)
9. Lummi Nation HS (Bellingham, WA)
10. Tulalip Heritage HS (Marysville, WA)
Metro 3A Boys Top 10
1. O’Dea HS (Seattle, WA)
2. Garfield HS (Seattle, WA)
3. Ingraham HS (Seattle, WA)
4. Eastside Catholic HS (Sammamish, WA)
5. Rainier Beach HS (Seattle, WA)
6. Seattle Prep HS (Seattle, WA)
7. Nathan Hale HS (Seattle, WA)
8. Cleveland HS (Seattle, WA)
9. Franklin HS (Seattle, WA)
10. West Seattle HS (Seattle, WA)
Metro 3A Girls Top 10
1. Garfield HS
2. West Seattle HS
3. Seattle Prep HS
4. Ballard HS
5. Roosevelt HS
6. Franklin HS
7. Blanchet HS
8. Holy Names Academy
9. Lakeside HS
10. Rainier Beach HS
4A Girls Top 10
1.Central Valley HS
2.Woodinville HS
3.Moses Lake HS
4.Kentridge HS
5.Eastlake HS
6.Kentlake HS
7.University HS
8.Camas HS
9.Lake Stevens HS
10.Lewis & Clark HS
3A Girls Top 10
1. Garfield HS
2. West Seattle HS
3. Rainier Beach HS
4. Cleveland HS
5. Seattle Prep HS
6. Ballard HS
7. Blanchet HS
8. Roosevelt HS
9. Bainbridge HS
10. Lakeside HS
2A Girls Top 10
1.W.F. West HS
2.Archbishop Murphy HS
3.East Valley(Spokane) HS
4.Black Hills HS
5.East Valley(Yakima) HS
6.Lyndem HS
7.Wapato HS
8.North Kitsap HS
9.Burliongton-Edison HS
10.Port Angeles HS
1A Girls Top 10
1.Lynden Christian HS2.Cashmere HS3.La Salle HS4.Lakeside(Nine Mile Falls) HS5.Medical Lake HS6.Zillah HS7.La Center HS8.Nooksack Valley HS9.Meridian HS10.Seattle Christian HS
2B Girls Top 10
1.Colfax HS
2.Davenport HS
3.Saint George’s HS
4.Wahkiakum HS
5.Napavine HS
6.IIwaco HS
7.Life Christian Academy HS
8.Tri-Cities Prep HS
9.White Swan HS
10.LaConner HS
1B Girls Top 10
1.Sunnyside Christian HS
2.Almira Coulee Hartline HS
3.Pomeroy HS
4.Odessa HS
5.Yakama Nation Tribal HS
6.Tacoma Baptist HS
7.Naselle HS
8.Taholah HS
9.Tulalip Heritage HS
10.Mt. Rainier Lutheran HS
Seattle Basketball Services | Contact: Bill Elleby | 253.951.6653 | seattlebasketballservices@gmail.com
NCAA Division I coaches are permitted to subscribe to this service for Men's Basketball and Women's Basketball.
For more information, visit: http://www.ncaa.org/enforcement/basketball-certification/scouting-services.